Provissional Graduation List

Nyabyeya forestry College is preparing to hold a Graduation ceremony on the 21st/11/2014. Below is a provissional list of the students who are going to graduate.

Certificate in Forestry 2012

No. Name REGN NO. SEX CGPA CLASS
1 ABESIGA HARRIET (MS) Cert.For.2011/001 F 3.046 LOWER
2 ABINDABYAMU PENINAH (MS) Cert.For.2011/133 F 3.026 LOWER
3 ACADRIBO JOSEPH Cert.For.2011/003 M 4.284 UPPER
4 AGABA PAUL Cert.For.2011/005 M 3.092 LOWER
5 AHEEBWA EDMOND Cert.For.2011/007 M 4.847 FIRST
6 AKELLO MARY (MS) Cert.For.2011/008 F 3.715 UPPER
7 AKELLO NAUME (MS) Cert.For.2011/134 F 3.105 LOWER
8 AMBAGA KHEMIS OMAR Cert.For.2010/012 M 3.046 LOWER
9 AMORIOT KEVIN (MS) Cert.For.2011/011 F 3.013 LOWER
10 ANDRU PROSCOVIA (MS) Cert.For.2011/013 F 2.536 PASS
11 ANGUCIA MOLLY (MS) Cert.For.2011/015 F 3.440 LOWER
12 ANGUNDU VINCENT Cert.For.2011/016 M 3.582 LOWER
13 APILI IRENE (MS) Cert.For.2011/017 F 4.003 UPPER
14 ARINAITWE HENRY Cert.For.2011/019 M 3.288 LOWER
15 ATIMANGO HAMANO STELLA (MS) Cert.For.2011/021 F 3.082 LOWER
16 ATUHURA SIIBAH (MS) Cert.For.2011/022 F 3.364 LOWER
17 AWEKONIMUNGU EVERLYNE (MS) Cert.For.2011/023 F 3.195 LOWER
18 AWEKU INNOCENT Cert.For.2011/024 M 3.331 LOWER
19 AYEBALE DICKSON Cert.For.2011/025 M 4.407 FIRST
20 AYEBAZIBWE NICHOLAS Cert.For.2011/026 M 3.645 UPPER
21 BAITI MANSURU ABUBAKAR Cert.For.2011/029 M 3.731 UPPER
22 BENJAMIN GIFT Cert.For.2011/033 M 3.483 LOWER
23 BUKOMA FRED Cert.For.2011/035 M 3.814 UPPER
24 BWAMBALE MICHEAL Cert.For.2010/122 M 2.761 PASS
25 BWIIRE JAMES ISAAC Cert.For.2011/036 M 3.768 UPPER
26 CHELANGAT ABAS Cert.For.2011/038 M 4.099 UPPER
27 CHELANGAT JOSHUA Cert.For.2011/039 M 3.387 LOWER
28 CHEMUTAI CALEB Cert.For.2011/042 M 3.592 LOWER
29 COONICAN EDWIN Cert.For.2011/043 M 4.112 UPPER
30 EDEMA HABIB SEBBI Cert.For.2011/045 M 3.559 LOWER
31 EDOMASIA CLAUDIA (MS) Cert.For.2011/046 F 3.566 LOWER
32 EGEDYE AGGREY Cert.For.2011/136 M 2.983 LOWER
33 EYOTRE EMMANUEL Cert.For.2011/053 M 2.781 PASS
34 GUMOSHABE GODLINE (MS) Cert.For.2011/054 F 4.619 FIRST
35 INYANI GODFREY Cert.For.2010/043 M 3.185 LOWER
36 KABONESA DEIZY (MS) Cert.For.2011/058 F 2.894 LOWER
37 KAMA SWAIBU Cert.For.2010/047 M 3.225 LOWER
38 KATUSIIME ROBINAH (MS) Cert.For.2011/059 F 3.877 UPPER
39 KIRUNDA DERRICK Cert.For.2010/050 M 3.006 LOWER
40 KITAKULE JOSEPH Cert.For.2011/061 M 4.102 UPPER
41 KOBUSINGE LILLIAN (MS) Cert.For.2011/062 F 4.043 UPPER
42 KOMAKECH DENIS Cert.For.2011/063 M 3.341 LOWER
43 KOMAKECH ROBERT Cert.For.2011/064 M 4.274 UPPER
44 KUGONZA ANNET (MS) Cert.For.2011/065 F 3.725 UPPER
45 KWOBER BRIDGET (MS) Cert.For.2011/066 F 3.854 UPPER
46 KYOMUGISHA MARION (MS) Cert.For.2010/055 F 2.675 PASS
47 LEKU ABDU Cert.For.2010/105 M 2.864 LOWER
48 MADETE NASSUR SULAIMAN Cert.For.2011/067 M 3.003 LOWER
49 MORNING BRUNO Cert.For.2011/072 M 3.129 LOWER
50 MPIRIRWE SAVIOUS (MS) Cert.For.2011/073 F 3.407 LOWER
51 MUBARAKA BIN SHABAN Cert.For.2011/074 M 4.043 UPPER
52 MULANGIRA BOB Cert.For.2011/075 M 4.619 FIRST
53 MURUNGI IRENE (MS) Cert.For.2010/066 F 3.145 LOWER
54 MUSINGUZII ROMULAS Cert.For.2011/076 M 3.5 LOWER
55 MUTORO JACINTA (MS) Cert.For.2011/077 F 3.831 UPPER
56 MWESIGE CHRIS Cert.For.2011/079 M 3.033 LOWER
57 NABUBOLO ESTHER (MS) Cert.For.2011/080 F 2.900 LOWER
58 NABUMALI MERCY (MS) Cert.For.2011/081 F 3.562 LOWER
59 NAMIREMBE GLORIOUS (MS) Cert.For.2011/084 F 4.715 FIRST
60 NAMUKOSE AMINAH (MS) Cert.For 2010/120 F 3.582 LOWER
61 NAMUTOSI CHRISTINE (MS) Cert.For.2010/109 F 3.559 LOWER
62 NANKUNDA ADURINE (MS) Cert.For.2011/085 F 3.480 LOWER
63 NASILA FLORENCE (MS) Cert.For.2011/086 F 3.178 LOWER
64 NATSEBA JACKSON Cert.For.2011/087 M 4.268 UPPER
65 NATUKUNDA JENNESTAR (MS) Cert.For.2011/088 F 4.579 FIRST
66 NGONZEBWA JOVIA (MS) Cert.For.2011/090 F 4.211 UPPER
67 NINYESIGA AVENTINO Cert.For.2011/101 M 3.649 UPPER
68 OBERU PRICSILLA (MS) Cert.For.2011/103 M 3.086 LOWER
69 OBETI GODFREY KIZITO Cert.For.2011/135 M 3.887 UPPER
70 OCAMA SAIDI Cert.For.2011/104 M 3.814 UPPER
71 OJAMBO STEPHEN Cert.For.2010/076 M 3.096 LOWER
72 OKELLO FORTUNATE Cert.For.2011/107 M 4.072 UPPER
73 OKOT JAMES MAKAMOI Cert.For.2011/108 M 4.569 FIRST
74 OKUM SIRAJI Cert.For.2011/110 M 3.178 LOWER
75 OMONY GEOFFREY Cert.For.2011/114 M 4.261 UPPER
76 PITUA JUDE Cert.For.2011/115 M 3.506 LOWER
77 RYEKOLAL IRENE (MS) Cert.For.2010/094 F 2.658 PASS
78 SANYU CHRISTINE (MS) Cert.For.2010/095 F 3.043 LOWER
79 SEMUGGA ROBERT Cert.For.2011/116 M 3.447 LOWER
80 SHIDA ISABELLA (MS) Cert.For.2011/119 F 3.463 LOWER
81 TABULE MAGNON Cert.For.2011/120 M 4.043 UPPER
82 TIDRABO FRANCO Cert.For.2011/121 M 3.503 LOWER
83 TOKO SAID Cert.For.2009/43 M 2.589 PASS
84 TUMUHIMBISE HARRIET (MS) Cert.For.2011/137 F 3.834 UPPER
85 TUMUKUGIZE EDWARD Cert.For.2011/123 M 3.725 UPPER
86 TUMURAMYE VENALDO Cert.For.2011/124 M 3.231 LOWER
87 TUMUSIIME BOB PIUS Cert.For.2011/125 M 3.586 LOWER
88 TURAMYE AMBROSE Cert.For.2011/126 M 3.307 LOWER
89 WANAMBWA ROGERS Cert.For.2011/128 M 3.774 UPPER
90 WOBUSOBOZI KAJURA RONALD Cert.For.2011/130 M 4.155 UPPER
91 WONIALE ROBERT Cert.For.2011/131 M 3.708 UPPER
92 YIKII SUNDAY Cert.For.2011/132 M 3.450 LOWER